Jan. 25, 1809- St. John, ___

Jan. 25, 1809- Smith, ___

Jan. 25, 1809- Baldwin, A.

Jan. 25, 1809- Walker, D.

Jan. 25, 1809- Cornwall, ___

Jan. 25, 1809- Bockes, Eph.

Jan. 25, 1809- Mallory, Peter

Jan. 25, 1809- St. John, Jno.

Mar.  1, 1809- Scott, L.

Mar.  1, 1809- Baldwin, A.

Mar.  1, 1809- Medbury, A.

Mar.  1, 1809- Bockes, A.

Mar.  1, 1809- Bockes, David

Mar.  1, 1809- Bailey, C.

Mar.  1, 1809- St. John, Jno

Mar.  1, 1809- Manning, P.

Mar.  1, 1809- Mallory, Peter

Mar.  1, 1809- Jones, Wm.

Mar.  1, 1809- Hendrick, Burr

Mar.  1, 1809- Vaill, ___

Mar.  1, 1809- Blackleach, ___

Mar.  1, 1809- Hill, Daniel

Mar.  1, 1809- Porter, A.

Mar.  1, 1809- Deuel, A.

Mar. 20, 1809- Vaill, Jas.

Mar. 20, 1809- Scott, L.

Mar. 20, 1809- Medbury, Abner

Mar. 20, 1809- Bailey, C.

Mar. 20, 1809- Johnson, Potter

Mar. 20, 1809- Manning, P.

Mar. 20, 1809- Hill, Daniel

Mar. 20, 1809- Hendrick, Burr

Mar. 20, 1809- Weaver, James

Mar. 20, 1809- Taylor, A.

Apr. 26, 1809- Porter, A.

Apr. 26, 1809- Scott, L.

Apr. 26, 1809- Medbury, A.

Apr. 26, 1809- Bockes, A.

Apr. 26, 1809- Bockes, D.

Apr. 26, 1809- Manning, P.

Apr. 26, 1809- Blackleach, Jos.

Apr. 26, 1809- Medbury, A.

Apr. 26, 1809- Scott, L.

Apr. 26, 1809- Bullard, B.

Apr. 26, 1809- Porter, A.

Apr. 26, 1809- St. John, John

Apr. 26, 1809- Vaill, Jas.

Apr. 26, 1809- Bullard, Alpheus

Apr. 26, 1809- Jones, Wm.

Apr. 26, 1809- Mallory, Peter

Apr. 26, 1809- Bailey< Caleb

Apr. 26, 1809- King, Salmon

Apr. 26, 1809- Bockes, A.

Apr. 26, 1809- Deuel, Jas.

May 24, 1809- Porter, A.

May 24, 1809- Baldwin, A.

May 24, 1809- Medbury, A.

May 24, 1809- Bockes, A.

May 24, 1809- Bockes, David

May 24, 1809- Redfield, S.

May 24, 1809- Smith, Willard

May 24, 1809- Manning, P.

May 24, 1809- Mallory, William

May 24, 1809- Vaill, Jas.

May 24, 1809- Medbury, N.

May 24, 1809- Couch, Danl.

May 24, 1809- Hendrick, ___

May 24, 1809- St. John, John

June 24, 1809- Vaill, J.

June 24, 1809- Scott, L.

June 24, 1809- Medbury, A.

June 24, 1809- Deuel, Jas.

June 24, 1809- Baldwin, Abel

June 24, 1809- Manning, Parker

June 24, 1809- Mallory, William

July 26, 1809- Bullard, B.

July 26, 1809- Baldwin, A.

July 26, 1809- Medbury, A.

July 26, 1809- Worden, Benj.

July 26, 1809- Vaill, James

July 26, 1809- Scofield, Jesse

July 26, 1809- Smith, W.

July 26, 1809- Manning, Parker

July 26, 1809- Bleason, Peter

July 26, 1809- Blackleach, Jos.

July 26, 1809- Hendrick, Burr

July 26, 1809- Tourtettott

Aug. 23, 1809- Scott, L.

Aug. 23, 1809- Baldwin, A.

Aug. 23, 1809- Bockes, D.

Aug. 23, 1809- Carpenter, N.

Aug. 23, 1809- Hendrick, Burr

Aug. 23, 1809- Randall, P.

Aug. 23, 1809- Ambler, S.

Aug. 23, 1809- Eddy, J.

Aug. 23, 1809- Mallory, William

Aug. 23, 1809- Rockwell, J.

Aug. 23, 1809- Mallory, P.

Aug. 23, 1809- Ackart, Jacob

Sep. 20, 1809- Medbury, A.

Sep. 20, 1809- Gere, Chas.

Sep. 20, 1809- St. John, John

Sep. 20, 1809- Martin, Wm.

Sep. 20, 1809- Bockes, David

Sep. 20, 1809- Worden, B.

Sep. 20, 1809- Satterlee,Jonas

Sep. 20, 1809- Manning, P.

Sep. 20, 1809- Hackels, Jacob

Sep. 20, 1809- McQueen, John of the town of Hadlsy, had been in a lodge in Scotland.

Sep. 20, 1809- Mallory, William

Sep. 20, 1809- Rockwell, J.

Sep. 20, 1809- Mallory, P.

Sep. 20, 1809- Church, Danl (recently deceased).

Oct. 18, 1809- Vaill, James

Oct. 18, 1809- Scott, L.

Oct. 18, 1809- St. John, John

Oct. 18, 1809- Baldwin, A.

Oct. 18, 1809- Bockes, David

Oct. 18, 1809- Smith, W.

Oct. 18, 1809- Scofield, Jesse

Oct. 18, 1809- Manning, P.

Oct. 18, 1809- Hackel, Jacob

Oct. 18, 1809- Gleason, Peter

Oct. 18, 1809- Taylor, John

Oct. 18, 1809- McQueen, John

Oct. 18, 1809- Mallory, Willim

Oct. 18, 1809- Young, Wm.

Oct. 18, 1809- Sherman, ___

Oct. 18, 1809- Welsh, ___

Nov. 15, 1809- Porter, A.

Nov. 15, 1809- Bocke, A.

Nov. 15, 1809- Hendrick, B.

Nov. 15, 1809- Ambler, S.

Nov. 15, 1809- Bockes, David

Nov. 15, 1809- Manning, P.

Nov. 15, 1809- Otis, James of Greenfield

Nov. 15, 1809- St. John, John

Nov. 15, 1809- Blackleach, Jos.

Nov. 15, 1809- Vaill, Jas.

Nov. 15, 1809- Medbury, A.

Dec. 20, 1809- St. John, John

Dec. 20, 1809- Medbury, Abner

Dec. 20, 1809- Bockes, Adam

Dec. 20, 1809- Bockes, David

Dec. 20, 1809- Manning, P.

Dec. 20, 1809- Worden, B.

Dec. 20, 1809- Baldwin, Abel

Dec. 20, 1809- Billings, John

Dec. 20, 1809- Gere, Chas

Dec. 20, 1809- Otis, James

Dec. 20, 1809- Scott, Lewis

Dec. 20, 1809- Hendrick, Burr

Dec. 20, 1809- Carpenter, Morris T.

Dec. 20, 1809- Smith, Willard

Dec. 20, 1809- Medbury, Nathan

Dec. 20, 1809- Bockes, Ephraim

Dec. 20, 1809- Clemmon, Peter

Dec. 20, 1809- Young, William

Dec. 20, 1809- Blackleach, Jos.

Dec. 20, 1809- Johnson, Porter

Dec. 20, 1809- Ambler, ___

Dec. 20, 1809- Bullard, ___

Dec. 20, 1809- Johnson, P.

Dec.20, 1809- Scott, Lewis Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Medbury, Abner Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Hendrick, Burr Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Bockes, Adam Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Bockes, David Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Carpenter, Morris T. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Baldwin, Abel Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Smith, Willard Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Medberry, Nathan Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.20, 1809- Bockes, Ephraim Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec. 27, 1809- Scott, L.

Dec. 27, 1809- Medbury, Abner

Dec. 27, 1809- Bockes, David

Dec. 27, 1809- Medbury, N.

Dec. 27, 1809- Smith, Willard

Dec. 27, 1809- Vaill, Jas.

Dec. 27, 1809- Young, Wm.

Dec. 27, 1809- Balding, Abel

Dec. 27, 1809- Worden, ___

Dec. 27, 1809- Webb, ___

Dec. 27, 1809- Scofield, Jesse

Jan. 13, 1810- Scott, L.

Jan. 13, 1810- Medbury, A.

Jan. 13, 1810- Hendrick, Burr

Jan. 13, 1810- Vaill, Jas.

Jan. 13, 1810- Bockes, David

Jan. 13, 1810- Bockes, Ephm.

Jan. 13, 1810- Young, William

Jan. 13, 1810- McCready, Jeremiah

Jan. 13, 1810- Bullard, __

Jan. 13, 1810- Holmes, ____

Feb. 14, 1810- Rogers, Ammi

Feb. 14, 1810- Scott, L.

Feb. 14, 1810- Medbury, A.

Feb. 14, 1810- Hendrick, B.

Feb. 14, 1810- Vaill, Jas

Feb. 14, 1810- Blackleach, Jos.

Feb. 14, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

Feb. 14, 1810- Bullard, B.

Feb. 14, 1810- Bockes, E.

Feb. 14, 1810- McCready,Jeremiah

Feb. 14, 1810- Young, William

Feb. 14, 1810- Billings, John

Feb. 14, 1810- Bosworth, Alfred

Mar. 14, 1810- Scott, L.

Mar. 14, 1810- Medbury, A.

Mar. 14, 1810- Johnson, Potter

Mar. 14, 1810- Vaill, J.

Mar. 14, 1810- Bockes, David

Mar. 14, 1810- Bullard, B.

Mar. 14, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

Mar. 14, 1810- Bockes, E.

Mar. 14, 1810- Rogers, Ammi

Mar. 14, 1810- McCready, Jeremiah

Mar. 14, 1810- Baldwin, Abel

Mar. 14, 1810- Wilson, Ammon

Mar. 14, 1810- Badgley, Joseph T.

Mar. 14, 1810- Brace, Elisha

Mar. 14, 1810- Creal, John W.

Mar. 14, 1810- Tinkon, Samuel (wife & children to receive funds)

Mar. 14, 1810- Walker, H.

Mar. 14, 1810- McClary, Peter

Mar. 14, 1810- Church, Widow (to receive funds)

Apr. 18, 1810- Medbury, A.

Apr. 18, 1810- Baldwin, A.

Apr. 18, 1810- Hendrick, B.

Apr. 18, 1810- Bockes, A.

Apr. 18, 1810- Vall, Jas

Apr. 18, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

Apr. 18, 1810- Young, Wm.

Apr. 18, 1810- Bockes, Eph.

Apr. 18, 1810- Creal, John W.

Apr. 18, 1810- Woordworth, Isaac

Apr. 18, 1810- Deuel, Abel

Apr. 18, 1810- Ambler, Stephen

Apr. 18, 1810- Brace, Elisha

Apr. 18, 1810- McCready, Jeremiah

Apr. 18, 1810- McQuen, John

Apr. 18, 1810- Walker, Henry

Apr. 18, 1810- Medbury, N.

Apr. 18, 1810- Tinokns, Saml. (family to receive funds)

May. 16, 1810- Scott, L.

May. 16, 1810- Medbury, A.

May. 16, 1810- Hendricks, B.

May. 16, 1810- Worden, B.

May. 16, 1810- Bockes, D.

May. 16, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

May. 16, 1810- Gere, Chas.

May. 16, 1810- Bockes, Eph.

May. 16, 1810- Woodworth, Isaac

May. 16, 1810- Brace, Elisha

May. 16, 1810- Creal, John W.

June 13, 1810- Medbury, A.

June 13, 1810- Medbury, N.

June 13, 1810- Hendrick, Burr

June 13, 1810- Bockes, A.

June 13, 1810- McCready, J.

June 13, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

June 13, 1810- Bockes, Eh.

June 13, 1810- Hodges, Lewis

June 20, 1810- Scott, L.

June 20, 1810- Medbury, A.

June 20, 1810- Hendrick, B.

June 20, 1810- Billings, J.

June 20, 1810- Medbury, N.

June 20, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

June 20, 1810- Gere, Chas.

June 20, 1810- Bockes, Eph.

June 20, 1810- McCready, Jeremiah

June 20, 1810- Creal, John W.

July 11, 1810- Scott, L.

July 11, 1810- Medbury, A.

July 11, 1810- Gere, Chas.

July 11, 1810- Ambler, S.

July 11, 1810- Medbury, N.

July 11, 1810- Bockes, Eph.

July 11, 1810- Hodges, Lewis

July 11, 1810- Drake, Walter

July 11, 1810- Hendrick, B.

July 11, 1810- Smith, Ira

July 11, 1810- Bockes, David

July 11, 1810- Vaill, Jas.

Aug.  8, 1810- Bockes, D.

Aug.  8, 1810- Baldwin, Abel

Aug.  8, 1810- Hendrick, B.

Aug.  8, 1810- Worden, Benj.

Aug.  8, 1810- Billings, J.

Aug.  8, 1810- Otis, Jas.

Aug.  8, 1810- Drake, Walter

Aug.  8, 1810- Smith, Ira

Sep. 12, 1810- Medbury, A.

Sep. 12, 1810- Bockes, David

Sep. 12, 1810- Hendrick, Burr

Sep. 12, 1810- St. John, J.

Sep. 12, 1810- Medbury, N.

Sep. 12, 1810- Billings, Jno

Sep. 12, 1810- Martin, Wm.

Sep. 12, 1810- Bockes, Eph.

Sep. 12, 1810- Hodges, Lewis

Sep. 12, 1810- Drake, Walter

Sep. 12, 1810- Walker, Henry

Oct. 10, 1810- Scott, L.

Oct. 10, 1810- Ambler, S.

Oct. 10, 1810- Randall, P.

Oct. 10, 1810- Gere, Chas.

Oct. 10, 1810- Creal, John W.

Oct. 10, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

Oct. 10, 1810- Otis, James

Oct. 10, 1810- Bockes, E.

Oct. 10, 1810- Smith, Ira

Oct. 10, 1810- Rockwell, J.

Oct. 10, 1810- Hodges, Lewis

Oct. 10, 1810- Mallory, Wm.

Oct. 10, 1810- Hooker, Norman (committee to check situation of his wife.)

Oct. 18, 1810- Scott, L.

Oct. 18, 1810- Medbury, A.

Oct. 18, 1810- Hendrick, Burr

Oct. 18, 1810- Blackleach, Jos.

Oct. 18, 1810- Medbury, N.

Oct. 18, 1810- Carpenter, M.

Oct. 18, 1810- Gere, Chas.

Oct. 18, 1810- Bockes, E.

Oct. 18, 1810- Hooker, Norman (possible donation to his wife)

Oct. 18, 1810- Rogers, __

Oct. 18, 1810- Vail, ___

Oct. 18, 1810- Baldwin, ___

Oct. 18, 1810- Rogers, Ammi

Nov.  7, 1810- Scott, L.

Nov.  7, 1810- Medbury, Abner

Nov.  7, 1810- Hendrick, Burr

Nov.  7, 1810- Vaill, Jas.

Nov.  7, 1810- Bockes, David

Nov.  7, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

Nov.  7, 1810- Ambler, Stephen

Nov.  7, 1810- Bockes, Eph.

Nov.  7, 1810- Drake, Walter

Nov.  7, 1810- Smith, Ira

Nov.  7, 1810- Anthony, W.

Nov.  7, 1810- Hodges, Lewis

Dec.  5, 1810- Scott, Lewis

Dec.  5, 1810- Medbury, A.

Dec.  5, 1810- Hendrick, Burr

Dec.  5, 1810- Worden, Benj.

Dec.  5, 1810- Bent, S.

Dec.  5, 1810- Carpenter, Morris T.

Dec.  5, 1810- Tourtelletott, J.

Dec.  5, 1810- Bockes, Ephraim

Dec.  5, 1810- Early, Absolum

Dec.  5, 1810- Windsor, Richard

Dec.  5, 1810- WIndsor, Darius

Dec.  5, 1810- Vaill, James

Dec.  5, 1810- Medbury, N.

Dec.  5, 1810- Blackleach, Joseph

Dec.  5, 1810- Bullard, Beroth

Dec.  5, 1810- Gere, Chas.

Dec.  5, 1810- Manning, Parker

Dec.  5, 1810- Jones, William

Dec.  5, 1810- Baldwin, A.

Dec.  5, 1810- Bockes, Adam

Dec.  5, 1810- Bockes, David

Dec.  5, 1810- Drake, Walter

Dec.  5, 1810- Smith, Ira

Dec.11, 1810- Scott, L.

Dec. 5, 1810- Scott, Lewis Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Blackleach, Joseph Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Vaill, James Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Bullard, Beroth Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Hendrick, Burr Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Vaill, James Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Bullard, Beroth Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Gers, Chals. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Carpenter, Morris T. Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Manning, Parker Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- James, William Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec. 5, 1810- Bockes, Ephraim Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec.11, 1810- Medbury, Abner

Dec.11, 1810- Baldwin, A.

Dec.11, 1810- Vaill, Jas.

Dec.11, 1810- Bullard, B.

Dec.11, 1810- Gere, Chas.

Dec.11, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

Dec.11, 1810- Bockes, E.

Dec.11, 1810- Early, Absolum

Dec.11, 1810- Windsor, Darius

Dec.11, 1810- Windsor, Richard

Dec.11, 1810- Deuel, Joseph

Dec.19, 1810- Vaill, Jas.

Dec.19, 1810- Blackleach,k J.

Dec.19, 1810- Rogers, Ammi

Dec.19, 1810- Drake, W.

Dec.19, 1810- Baldwin, Abel

Dec.19, 1810- Gere, Chas.

Dec.19, 1810- Carpenter, M.T.

Dec.19, 1810- Hendrick, B.

Dec.19, 1810- Early, Absolum

Dec.19, 1810- Windsor, Darius

Dec.19, 1810- Windsor, Richard

Jan. 9, 1811- Scott, L.

Jan. 9, 1811- Medbury, A.

Jan. 9, 1811- Hendrick, B.

Jan. 9, 1811- Manning, P.

Jan. 9, 1811- Medbury, N.

Jan. 9, 1811- Carpenter, N.

Jan. 9, 1811- Gere, Chas.

Jan. 9, 1811- Bockes, Eph.

Jan. 9, 1811- Early, Absolum

Jan. 9, 1811- Windsor, Darius

Jan. 9, 1811- Windsor, Richard

Feb. 6, 1811- Medbury, A.

Feb. 6, 1811- Gere, Chas.

Feb. 6, 1811- Hendrick, Burr

Feb. 6, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

Feb. 6, 1811- Baldwin, A.

Feb. 6, 1811- Worden, B.

Feb. 6, 1811- Medbury, N.

Feb. 6, 1811- Bockes, E.

Feb. 6, 1811- Williams, John

Feb. 6, 1811- Sax, George

Feb. 6, 1811- Harris, Ephraim

Feb. 6, 1811- Curtis, James

Feb. 6, 1811- Does, Walter

Mar. 6, 1811- Medbury, A.

Mar. 6, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

Mar. 6, 1811- Hendrick, B.

Mar. 6, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

Mar. 6, 1811- Medbury, Nathan

Mar. 6, 1811- Deuel, Jas.

Mar. 6, 1811- Carpenter, Morris T.

Mar. 6, 1811- Bockes, E.

Mar. 6, 1811- Williams, John

Mar. 6, 1811- Sax, George

Mar. 6, 1811- Harris, Eph

Mar. 6, 1811- Curtiss, Jas.

Mar. 6, 1811- Williams, Jno.

Mar. 6, 1811- Medbury, Nathan Junr.

Apr. 13, 1811- Hendrick, Burr

Apr. 13, 1811- Ambler, S.

Apr. 13, 1811- Deuel, Jos.

Apr. 13, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

Apr. 13, 1811- Medbury, Nathan

Apr. 13, 1811- Worden, Benj.

Apr. 13, 1811- Carpenter, Chas.

Apr. 13, 1811- Bocke, Eph

Apr. 13, 1811- Harris, Ephraim

Apr. 13, 1811- Curtis, James

May  8, 1811- Hendrick, Burr

May  8, 1811- Hodges, L.

May  8, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

May  8, 1811- Curtis, Jas.

May  8, 1811- Windsor, Richard

May  8, 1811- Carpenter, M.T.

May  8, 1811- Drake, Walter

May  8, 1811- Bockes, Eph.

May  8, 1811- James,___

May  8, 1811- Worden, Benj.

May  8, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

May  8, 1811- Salisbury, Silas

May  8, 1811- Malterson, J.

May  22, 1811- Scott, L.

May  22, 1811- Medbury, A.

May  22, 1811- Burlingham, J.

May  22, 1811- Vaill, J.

May  22, 1811- Medbury, N

May  22, 1811- Bockes, E.

May  22, 1811- Williams, John

May  22, 1811- Sax, George

May  22, 1811- Curtis, James

May  22, 1811- Tane, Ephraim

June   5, 1811- Mitler, ___

June   5, 1811- Hicks, ___

June   5, 1811- Medbury, A.

June   5, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

June   5, 1811- Bullard, B.

June   5, 1811- Bockes, Eph.

June   5, 1811- Salisbury, Silas

June   5, 1811- Williams, John

June   5, 1811- Palmerter, Isaih

June   5, 1811- Johnson, Potter

June   5, 1811- Scott, L.

June   5, 1811- Bockes, D.

June   5, 1811- Rockwell, J.

June   5, 1811- St. John, J.

June  24, 1811- Scott, L.

June  24, 1811- St. John, J.

June  24, 1811- Worden, B.

June  24, 1811- Deuel, Jas.

June  24, 1811- Satterlee, J.

June  24, 1811- Weed, F.

July   3, 1811- Scott, L.

July   3, 1811- Medbury, A.

July   3, 1811- Medbury, N. Jr.

July   3, 1811- Deuel, A.

July   3, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

July   3, 1811- Bockee, E.

July   3, 1811- Curtis, Jas.

July   3, 1811- Sax, George

July   3, 1811- McPherson,John

July   3, 1811- Deuel, Jas.

July  24, 1811- Scott, L.

July  24, 1811- Johnson, P.

July  24, 1811- Medbury, A.

July  24, 1811- Medbury, N.

July  24, 1811- Deuel, Edmund

July  24, 1811- Deuel, James

July  31, 1811- Rogers, Ammi

July  31, 1811- Hendrick, B.

July  31, 1811- Bocke, Adm.

July  31, 1811- Drake, W.

July  31, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

July  31, 1811- Hodges, L.

July  31, 1811- Otis, Jas.

July  31, 1811- Bockes, Dph.

July  31, 1811- McPherson, John

July  31, 1811- Salisbury, Silas

Aug.  21, 1811- Scott, L.

Aug.  21, 1811- Hendrick, B.

Aug.  21, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

Aug.  21, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

Aug.  21, 1811- St. John, John

Aug.  21, 1811- Worden, B.

Aug.  21, 1811- Deuel, Abel

Aug.  21, 1811- Bockes, Eph.

Aug.  21, 1811- Rogers, A.

Aug.  21, 1811- Johnson, Potter

Aug.  21, 1811- McPherson, John

Aug.  21, 1811- Palmertus, Isaiah

Aug.  21, 1811- Deuel, Jas.

Aug.  21, 1811- Williams, Jno.

Aug.  21, 1811- Windsor, D.

Aug.  21, 1811- McPherson, Jno

Oct.   2, 1811- Millard, Ambrose

Oct.   2, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

Oct.   2, 1811- Johnson, Potter

Oct.   2, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

Oct.   2, 1811- Williams, Jno.

Oct.   2, 1811- Windsor, D.

Oct.   2, 1811- Burlingham, J.

Oct.   2, 1811- Bockes, E.

Oct.   2, 1811- Palmerten, Isaiah

Oct.   2, 1811- Salisbury< Silas

Oct.   2, 1811- Harris, Ephraim

Nov.  27, 1811- Hendrick, B.

Nov.  27, 1811- Medbury, A.

Nov.  27, 1811- Windsor, D.

Nov.  27, 1811- Vaill, Jas

Nov.  27, 1811- Medbury, N.

Nov.  27, 1811- Hodges, L.

Nov.  27, 1811- Williams, J.

Nov.  27, 1811- Bockes, E.

Nov.  27, 1811- Palmerten, J.

Nov.  27, 1811- Dual, Joshua

Nov.  27, 1811- Scott, L.

Nov.  27, 1811- Carpenter, N.

Nov.  27, 1811- Jones, Wm.

Dec.  25, 1811- Medbury, Abner

Dec.  25, 1811- Ambler, Stephen

Dec.  25, 1811- Medbury, Nathan

Dec.  25, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

Dec.  25, 1811- Windsor, Darius

Dec.  25, 1811- Jones, William

Dec.  25, 1811- Windsor, Richard

Dec.  25, 1811- St. John, John

Dec.  25, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

Dec.  25, 1811- Scott, L.

Dec.  25, 1811- Bockes, Ephraim

Dec.  25, 1811- Curtice, James

Dec.  25, 1811- Acteum, ___

Dec.25, 1811- Medberry, Abner Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Ambler, Stephen Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Medberry, Nathan Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Vaill, James Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Windsor, Darius Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- James, William Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Windsor, Richard Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- St. John, John Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Blackleach, Jos. Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Scott, Lewis Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.25, 1811- Bockes, Ephraim Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec.  27, 1811- Bockes, A.

Dec.  27, 1811- Reed, Jabez

Dec.  27, 1811- Vaill, Jas.

Dec.  27, 1811- Blackleach, Jos.

Dec.  27, 1811- Bockes, E.

Dec.  27, 1811- McPherson, John

Dec.  27, 1811- Deuel, Joshua

Jan.  23, 1812- Quinmos, Stephen B.

Jan.  23, 1812- Medbury, A.

Jan.  23, 1812- Palmerten, J.

Jan.  23, 1812- Salisbury, S.

Feb.    , 1812- Scott, L.

Feb.    , 1812- Ambler, S.

Feb.    , 1812- Hendrick, B.

Feb.    , 1812- McPherson, John

Feb.    , 1812- Deuel, Joshua

Mar. 24, 1812- Medbury, A.

Mar. 24, 1812- Hendrick, B.

Mar. 24, 1812- Bockes, A.

Mar. 24, 1812- Windsor, R.

Mar. 24, 1812- Otis, J.

Mar. 24, 1812- Williams, John

Mar. 24, 1812- Sax, George

Mar. 24, 1812- Bockes, Ephraim

Mar. 24, 1812- Martin, Calvin

Mar. 24, 1812- Palmerten, Josiah

Mar. 24, 1812- Bockes, Daniel A.

Apr.  2, 1812- Comstock, O.C.

Apr.  2, 1812- St. John, J.

Apr.  2, 1812- Bullard, B.

Apr.  2, 1812- Vaill, J.

Apr.  2, 1812- Bockes, Adm.

Apr.  2, 1812- Hodges, Lewis

Apr.  23, 1812- St. John, J.

Apr.  23, 1812- Vaill, Jas.

Apr.  23, 1812- Medbury, N.

Apr.  23, 1812- Green, N.

Apr.  23, 1812- Williams, Jno.

Apr.  23, 1812- Salisbury, S.

Apr.  23, 1812- Windsor, R.

Apr.  23, 1812- Bockes, Eph.

Apr.  23, 1812- Martin, Calvin

Apr.  23, 1812- Windsor, D.

Apr.  23, 1812- Williams, John

May. 20, 1812- Medbury, A.

May. 20, 1812- Ambler, S.

May. 20, 1812- St. John, J.

May. 20, 1812- Vaill, Jas.

May. 20, 1812- Salisbury, S.

May. 20, 1812- Deuel, J.

May. 20, 1812- Windsor, R.

May. 20, 1812- Bockes, E.

May. 20, 1812- Martin, Calvin

May. 20, 1812- Brace, Wm.

June 24, 1812- Colimes, Thos.

June 24, 1812- Medbury, A.

June 24, 1812- Hendrick, B.

June 24, 1812- Otis, J.

June 24, 1812- Blackleach, J.

June 24, 1812- Jones, Wm.

June 24, 1812- Drake, W.

June 24, 1812- Bockes, E.

July 22, 1812- Vaill, Jas.

July 22, 1812- Windsor, D.

July 22, 1812- Bockes, A.

July 22, 1812- Sax, George

July 22, 1812- Williams, John

July 22, 1812- Salisbury, S.

July 22, 1812- Bockes, E.

July 22, 1812- Williams, Alpheus

Aug. 19, 1812- Medbury, A.

Aug. 19, 1812- Johnson, Potter

Aug. 19, 1812- Medbury, N

Aug. 19, 1812- Vaill, Jas.

Aug. 19, 1812- Windsor, D.

Aug. 19, 1812- Windsor, R.

Aug. 19, 1812- Wiggins, B.

Aug. 19, 1812- Williams, Alpheus

Aug. 20, 1812- Medbury, A.

Aug. 20, 1812- Bockes, D.

Aug. 20, 1812- Medbury, N.

Aug. 20, 1812- Vaill, Jas.

Aug. 20, 1812- Salisbury, S.

Aug. 20, 1812- Badgley, Geo.

Aug. 20, 1812- Windsor, R.

Aug. 20, 1812- Bockes, E.

Aug. 20, 1812- Wiggins, B.

Aug. 20, 1812- Williams, Alpheus

Sep. 16, 1812- Medbury, A.

Sep. 16, 1812- Porter, Asahel

Sep. 16, 1812- Williams, J.

Sep. 16, 1812- Vaill, J.

Sep. 16, 1812- Windsor, D.

Sep. 16, 1812- Windsor, R.

Sep. 16, 1812- Bockes, E.

Sep. 16, 1812- Woodworth, Isaac

Sep. 16, 1812- Johnson, Potter

Sep. 16, 1812- Medbury, Nathan

Sep. 26, 1812- Medbury, A.

Sep. 26, 1812- Badgley, G.

Sep. 26, 1812- Medbury, N.

Sep. 26, 1812- Worden, B.

Sep. 26, 1812- Windsor, D.

Sep. 26, 1812- Windsor, R.

Sep. 26, 1812- Carpenter, Nicholas

Sep. 26, 1812- Bockes, E.

Sep. 26, 1812- Hendrick, Peter (last tribute to)

Sep. 26, 1812- St. John, Elder

Sep. 26, 1812- Vaill, James

Sep. 26, 1812- Blackleach, Jos.

Sep. 26, 1812- Hendrick, Burr (letter to inform him at Jacket's Harbor of the death of his father.)

Nov. 18, 1812- Woodworth, Isaac

Nov. 18, 1812- Vaill, Jas.

Nov. 18, 1812- Windsor, D.

Nov. 18, 1812- St. John, John

Dec.   , 1812- Medbury, Abner

Dec.   , 1812- Medbury, Nathan

Dec.   , 1812- Johnson, Potter

Dec.   , 1812- Vaill, James

Dec.   , 1812- Windsor, Darius

Dec.   , 1812- Windsor, Richard

Dec.   , 1812- Worden, B.

Dec.   , 1812- Blackleach, Joseph

Dec.   , 1812- Bagley, George

Dec.   , 1812- Bockes, Adam

Dec.   , 1812- Williams, John

Dec.   , 1812- Salisbury, Silas

Dec.   , 1812- Weed, Abijah

Dec.   , 1812- Noxon, John

Dec.   , 1812- St. John, Samuel

Dec.  , 1812- Blackleach, Joseph Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec.  , 1812- Medberry, Nathan Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.  , 1812- Badgley, George Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.  , 1812- Bockes, Adam Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec.  , 1812- Windsor, Darius Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec.  , 1812- Williams, John Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.  , 1812- Windsor, Richard Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.  , 1812- Salisbury, Silas Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec. 28, 1812- St. John, J.

Dec. 28, 1812- Johnson, P.

Dec. 28, 1812- Bockes, A.

Dec. 28, 1812- Vaill, J.

Dec. 28, 1812- Blackleach, J.

Dec. 28, 1812- Smith, J.

Dec. 28, 1812- Weed, F.

Dec. 28, 1812- Weed, Abijah

Dec. 28, 1812- Noxon, John

Dec. 28, 1812- St. John, Samuel

Dec. 29, 1812- Vaill, Jas.

Dec. 29, 1812- Bullard, B.

Dec. 29, 1812- Badgley, George

Dec. 29, 1812- Bockes, A.

Dec. 29, 1812- Windsor, D.

Dec. 29, 1812- Otis, James

Dec. 29, 1812- St. John, Samuel

Dec. 29, 1812- Weed, A.

Dec. 29, 1812- Noxon, Jno.

Jan. 13, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Jan. 13, 1813- Medberry, N.

Jan. 13, 1813- Badgley, George

Jan. 13, 1813- Bocke, A.

Jan. 13, 1813- Windsor, Darius

Jan. 13, 1813- Williams, J.

Jan. 13, 1813- Windsor, R.

Jan. 13, 1813- Salisberry, S.

Jan. 13, 1813- Welch, Samuel

Jan. 13, 1813- St. John, Jno.

Jan. 13, 1813- St. John, Samuel

Jan. 13, 1813- Bockes, David

Jan. 13, 1813- Mallory, Wm.

Jan. 13, 1813- Randall, Peleg

Jan. 13, 1813- Weed, Abijah

Jan. 13, 1813- Noxon, John

Jan. 13, 1813- Weed, F.

Jan. 13, 1813- Woodworth, Isaac

Jan. 27, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Jan. 27, 1813- Medberry, N.

Jan. 27, 1813- Badgley, George

Jan. 27, 1813- Bockes, D.

Jan. 27, 1813- Windsor, D.

Jan. 27, 1813- Windsor, R.

Jan. 27, 1813- Williams, J.

Jan. 27, 1813- Worden, B.

Jan. 27, 1813- Welch, Saml.

Jan. 27, 1813- Olds, Jesse

Jan. 27, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Jan. 27, 1813- Medbury, A.

Jan. 27, 1813- St. John, Samuel

Jan. 27, 1813- Weed, Abijah

Jan. 27, 1813- Noxon, John

Feb. 10, 1813- Badgley, Geo.

Feb. 10, 1813- Johnson, P.

Feb. 10, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Feb. 10, 1813- Worden, B.

Feb. 10, 1813- Sax, Geo.

Feb. 10, 1813- Salisbury, S.

Feb. 10, 1813- Olds, Jesse

Feb. 10, 1813- Haywood, Isaac

Feb. 10, 1813- Weed, Abijah

Feb. 10, 1813- Noxon, Jno

Feb. 10, 1813- Otis, Samuel

Feb. 10, 1813- Vaill, ___

Feb. 17, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Feb. 17, 1813- Johnson, P.

Feb. 17, 1813- Badgley, Geo.

Feb. 17, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Feb. 17, 1813- Bullard, B.

Feb. 17, 1813- Decker,_alta

Feb. 17, 1813- Otis, Jas.

Feb. 17, 1813- Manning, P.

Feb. 17, 1813- St. John, Samuel

Mar. 18, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Mar. 18, 1813- Medbury, N.

Mar. 18, 1813- Badgley, Geo.

Mar. 18, 1813- Bockes, A.

Mar. 18, 1813- Williams, J.

Mar. 18, 1813- Otis, J.

Mar. 18, 1813- McPherson, Peter

Mar. 18, 1813- Deuel, Jos.

Mar. 18, 1813- Scott, L.

Mar. 18, 1813- Deuel, Edmund

Mar. 18, 1813- Welch, Samuel

Mar. 18, 1813- Otis, Samuel

Mar. 24, 1813- Otis, Samuel

Mar. 24, 1813- Weed, Abijah

Mar. 24, 1813- Noxon, Jno

Mar. 24, 1813- Bockes, Adam

Apr. 14, 1813- Medbury, A.

Apr. 14, 1813- Bullard, B.

Apr. 14, 1813- Badgley, Geo.

Apr. 14, 1813- Williams, J.

Apr. 14, 1813- Wiggins, B.B.

Apr. 14, 1813- Salisbury, S.

Apr. 14, 1813- Sax, Geo.

Apr. 14, 1813- Williams, Jno.

Apr. 14, 1813- Weston, Stephen

Apr. 14, 1813- Bockes, A.

Apr. 14, 1813- McPherson, Peter

Apr. 14, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Apr. 14, 1813- Windsor, D.

Apr. 17, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Apr. 17, 1813- St. John, John

Apr. 17, 1813- Hendrick, Burr

Apr. 17, 1813- Williams, A.

Apr. 17, 1813- Wiggins, B.B.

Apr. 17, 1813- Williams, J.

Apr. 17, 1813- Drake, Walter

Apr. 17, 1813- Salisbury, Silas

Apr. 17, 1813- Weston, Stephen

Apr. 17, 1813- Olds, ___

May 13, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

May 13, 1813- St. John, J.

May 13, 1813- Salisbury, S.

May 13, 1813- Wiggins, B.B.

May 13, 1813- Williams, J.

May 13, 1813- Williams, A.

May 13, 1813- Otis, Jas.

May 13, 1813- McPherson, Peter

May 13, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Jun.  9, 1813- Scott, L.

Jun.  9, 1813- St. John, J.

Jun.  9, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Jun.  9, 1813- Williams, A.

Jun.  9, 1813- Worden, B.

Jun.  9, 1813- Deuel, Jos.

Jun.  9, 1813- Otis, Jas.

Jun.  9, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Jun.  9, 1813- Woodworth, Isaac

Jun.  9, 1813- McPherson, Peter

Jun.  9, 1813- Welch, Samuel

Aug. 11, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Aug. 11, 1813- Bullard, B.

Aug. 11, 1813- Hendrick, B.

Aug. 11, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Aug. 11, 1813- Windsor, D.

Aug. 11, 1813- McPherson, Peter

Aug. 11, 1813- Olds, Jesse

Aug. 11, 1813- Bockes, A.

Sep.  8, 1813- Medbury, Abner

Sep.  8, 1813- Bullard, B.

Sep.  8, 1813- Hendrick, Burr

Sep.  8, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Sep.  8, 1813- Williams, J.

Sep.  8, 1813- Otis, J.

Sep.  8, 1813- Powers, John

Sep.  8, 1813- Bockes, David

Sep.  8, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Sep.  8, 1813- Bockes, A.

Sep. 15, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Sep. 15, 1813- Bullard, B.

Sep. 15, 1813- Badgley, Geo.

Sep. 15, 1813- Williams, J.

Sep. 15, 1813- Bockes, A.

Sep. 15, 1813- Otis, Jas.

Sep. 15, 1813- Windsor, Rick

Sep. 15, 1813- Drake, W.

Sep. 15, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Sep. 15, 1813- Bockes, A.

Sep. 15, 1813- Otis, Samuel

Sep. 15, 1813- Perry, Elder (clergyman)

Sep. 15, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Oct.  6, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Oct.  6, 1813- Medberry, N.

Oct.  6, 1813- Badgley, G.

Oct.  6, 1813- Johnson, P.

Oct.  6, 1813- Bullard, B.

Oct.  6, 1813- Drake, W.

Oct.  6, 1813- Williams, A.

Oct.  6, 1813- Otis, J.

Oct.  6, 1813- Powers, John

Oct.  6, 1813- Olds, Jesse

Oct.  6, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Nov.  3, 1813- Bullard, B.

Nov.  3, 1813- Hendrick, B.

Nov.  3, 1813- Williams, J.

Nov.  3, 1813- Bockes, A.

Nov.  3, 1813- Green, N.

Nov.  3, 1813- Drake, W.

Nov.  3, 1813- Williams, A.

Nov.  3, 1813- Otis, J.

Nov.  3, 1813- Powers, John

Nov.  3, 1813- Olds, Jesse

Nov.  3, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Nov.  3, 1813- Perry, Elder (clergyman)

Dec.  1, 1813- Blackleach, Joseph

Dec.  1, 1813- Medbury, Nathan

Dec.  1, 1813- Badgley, George

Dec.  1, 1813- Bockes, Adam

Dec.  1, 1813- Green, Nathan

Dec.  1, 1813- Williams, John

Dec.  1, 1813- Windsor, Richard

Dec.  1, 1813- Otis, J.

Dec.  1, 1813- Earley, Absolum

Dec.  1, 1813- Bullard, Beroth

Dec.  1, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Dec.  1, 1813- St. John, John

Dec.  1, 1813- Drake, Walter

Dec.  1, 1813- Hendrick, Burr

Dec.  1, 1813- Windsor, Darius

Dec.  1, 1813- Sax, George

Dec. 1, 1813- Medberry, Nathan Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Badgley, George Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Williams, John Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Green, Nathan Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Windsor, RIchard Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Bullard, Beroth Elected G.D.Master for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Earley, Absolum Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Vaill, Jas. Elected Martial for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813-St. John, John Elected Stewart for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Blackleach, Joseph Elected Martial for oncoming year.

Dec. 1, 1813- Drake, Walter Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec. 27, 1813- Wiggins, Jas.

Dec. 27, 1813- Windsor, Darius

Dec. 27, 1813- Wiggins, B.B.

Dec. 27, 1813- Johnson, P.

Dec. 27, 1813- McPherson, John

Dec. 27, 1813- Smith, Ira

Dec. 27, 1813- Drake, Walter

Dec. 27, 1813- Scott, Lewis

Dec. 27, 1813- Wiggins, B.B.

Dec. 27, 1813- Deuel, J.

Dec. 27, 1813- Deuel, J.

Dec. 27, 1813- Porter, Asahel

Dec. 27, 1813- Blackleach, Jos.

Dec. 27, 1813- Bullard, Beroth

Dec. 27, 1813- Chapin, Wm. S.

Dec. 27, 1813- Wheaton, Orson

Dec. 27, 1813- Curtiss, J.

Dec. 27, 1813- Hendrick, ___

Dec. 27, 1813- Bockes, ___

Dec. 27, 1813- Carpenter, N.

Dec. 27, 1813- Burton, B.

Dec. 27, 1813- Otis. S.

Dec. 27, 1813- Otis, J.

Dec. 27, 1813- Sherman, A.

Dec. 27, 1813- Reynolds, J.T.

Dec. 27, 1813- Scott, Wm.

Dec. 27, 1813- Medbury, Abner

Dec. 27, 1813- Jones, Wm.

Dec. 27, 1813- Bockes, David

Dec. 27, 1813- St. John, John

Dec. 27, 1813- Weed, Friederick

Dec. 27, 1813- Olds, Jesse

Dec. 27, 1813- Windsor, Richard

Dec. 27, 1813- Windsor, Darius

Dec. 27, 1813- Carpenter, M.T.

Dec. 27, 1813- Sax, Geo

Dec. 27, 1813- Bailey, Caleb

Dec. 27, 1813- Worden, B.

Dec. 27, 1813- Hodges, L.

Dec. 27, 1813- St. John, S.

Dec. 27, 1813- St. John, J.

Dec. 27, 1813- Noxon, J.

Dec. 27, 1813- Porter, A.

Dec. 27, 1813- Ambler, S.

Dec. 27, 1813- Rockwell, Jeremy

Dec. 27, 1813- Church, D.

Dec. 27, 1813- Vaill, Jas.

Dec. 27, 1813- Welch, Saml.

Dec. 27, 1813- Deuel, Jos.

Dec. 27, 1813- Bockes, Adam