Jan  11, 1854- Gifford, J.

Jan  11, 1854- Comstock, J.E.

Jan  11, 1854- Peacock, H.

Jan  11, 1854- Weed, J.S.

Jan  11, 1854- Owen, M.

Jan  11, 1854- Duel, A.

Jan  11, 1854- Williams, C.

Jan  11, 1854- Tourtetotte, R.

Jan  11, 1854- Riddell, D.

Jan  11, 1854- Young, G.Jr.

Jan  11, 1854- Riddell, Geo.

Jan  11, 1854- Comstock.

Jan  11, 1854- Harris, E.

Jan  11, 1854- Harris, C.

Jan  11, 1854- Gibbs, Darius J.

Jan  11, 1854- Eddy, Samuel

Jan  11, 1854- Chapman, Widow (to get her son Charles home from Virginia)

Mar  31, 1854- Wing, Daniel

Mar  31, 1854- Peacock, Henry

Mar  31, 1854- Burnham, Wm.

Mar  31, 1854- Scott, Lewis

Mar  31, 1854- Riddell, Geo.

Mar  31, 1854- Johnson, Darius

Mar  31, 1854- Austin, James M.

Apr  12, 1854- Wing, Daniel

Apr  12, 1854- Parkman, F.T.

Apr  12, 1854- Riddell, Geo.

Apr  12, 1854- Burnham, Wm.

Apr  12, 1854- Tourtetotte, R.

Apr  12, 1854- Austin, James M.

May  10, 1854- Wing, Daniel

May  10, 1854- Hubbard, Steven

May  10, 1854- Riddell, Geo.

May  10, 1854- Gifford, John

May  10, 1854- Eddy, Samuel

May  10, 1854- Johnson, Darius

May  10, 1854- Parkman, F.T.

May  10, 1854- Hagadorn, Robt.

May  10, 1854- Williams, John

May  10, 1854- Scott, Lewis

May  10, 1854- Burnham, Wm.

May  10, 1854- Peacock, Harry

May  10, 1854- Harris, Chauncy M.

May  10, 1854- Williams, Chauncy

May  10, 1854- Curtis, James

May  10, 1854- Gibbs, S.G.

May  10, 1854- James, John W.

May  10, 1854- Weed, J.S.

May  10, 1854- Duel, Asahel

May  10, 1854- Randall, Immer

May  10, 1854- Riddell, D.R.

Sep   1, 1854- Wing, Daniel

Sep   1, 1854- Williams, John

Sep   1, 1854- Comstock, J.E.

Sep   1, 1854- Peacock, H.

Sep   1, 1854- Scott, Lewis

Sep   1, 1854- Gifford, John

Sep   1, 1854- Riddell, Geo.

Sep   1, 1854- Hubbard, S.

Sep   1, 1854- Burnham, Wm.

Sep   1, 1854- Tourtetotte, R.

Sep   1, 1854- Riddell, Darius

Sep   1, 1854- Johnson, Darius

Oct   4, 1854- Wing, Daniel

Oct   4, 1854- Gifford, John

Oct   4, 1854- Comstock, John E.

Oct   4, 1854- Deuel, Asahel

Oct   4, 1854- Eddy, S.

Oct   4, 1854- Riddell, G.

Oct   4, 1854- Hubbard, S.

Oct   4, 1854- Tourtetotte, R.

Oct   4, 1854- Johnson, D.

Oct   4, 1854- Comstock, Wm.

Oct   4, 1854- Riddell, D.

Oct   4, 1854- Wood, Herrdiah (visitor)

Oct   4, 1854- Troy, E.S. Perry (visitor)

Nov   1, 1854- Wing, D.

Nov   1, 1854- Gifford, J.

Nov   1, 1854- Comstock, J.E.

Nov   1, 1854- Burnham, Wm.

Nov   1, 1854- Randall, I.

Nov   1, 1854- Williams, C.

Nov   1, 1854- Riddell, Geo.

Nov   1, 1854- Johnson, Darius

Nov   1, 1854- Peacock, H.

Nov   1, 1854- Williams, J.

Nov  29, 1854- Wing, D.

Nov  29, 1854- Gifford, J.

Nov  29, 1854- Comstock, J.E.

Nov  29, 1854- Duel, Asahel

Nov  29, 1854- Burnham, Wm.

Nov  29, 1854- Hubbard, S.

Nov  29, 1854- Eddy, Samuel

Nov  29, 1854- Tourtetotte, Reed

Nov  29, 1854- Riddell, Geo.

Nov  29, 1854- Johnson, Darius

Nov  29, 1854- Comstock, Wm.

Nov  29, 1854- Riddell, David

Nov  29, 1854- Randall, I.

Nov  29, 1854- Weed, J.S.

Nov  29, 1854- Williams, J.

Nov  29, 1854- Ward, Benj.S.

Nov  29, 1854- Hagadorn, R.

Nov  29, 1854- Hubbard, Stephen

Nov  29, 1854- Peacock, Henry

Nov.29, 1854- Gifford, John Elected Master for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Eddy, Samuel Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Hubbard, Stephen Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Peacock, Henry  Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Duel, Asahel Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Riddell, George. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Comstock, J.E.  Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Weed, J.S. Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Burnham, Wm Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Nov.29, 1854- Tourtetotte, Reed Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Jan   3,1855- Burnham, Wm.

Jan   3,1855- Curtis, Jas.R.

Jan   3,1855- Williams, C.

Jan   3,1855- Johnson, D.

Jan   3,1855- Riddell, Geo.

Jan   3,1855- Weed, J.S.

Jan   3,1855- Riddell, D.

Jan   3,1855- Knight, J.R. (visitor)

Mar  23, 1855- Weed, J.S.

Mar  23, 1855- Williams, C.

Mar  23, 1855- Williams, J.

Mar  23, 1855- Riddell, Geo.

Mar  23, 1855- Lewis, Tom L.

Mar  23, 1855- Rowland, John R.

Mar  23, 1855- Perry, John S.

Mar  25, 1855- Weed, John S.

Mar  25, 1855- Eddy, Samuel

Mar  25, 1855- Hubbard, Steven

Mar  25, 1855- Smythe, J.R.

May   3, 1855- Gifford, John

May   3, 1855- Eddy, S.

May   3, 1855- Gibbs, S.G.

May   3, 1855- Burnham, Wm.

May   3, 1855- Duel, A.

May   3, 1855- Williams, C.

May   3, 1855- Comstock, J.E.

May   3, 1855- Tourtetotte, R.

May   3, 1855- Scott, Lewis

May   3, 1855- Randall, I.

May   3, 1855- Comstock, Wm.

May   3, 1855- Williams, J.

May   3, 1855- Hubbard, S.

May   3, 1855- Wing, Daniel

May   3, 1855- Curtis, Jas. R.

Jun  27, 1855- Gifford, J.

Jun  27, 1855- Eddy, S.

Jun  27, 1855- Hubbard, S.

Jun  27, 1855- Burnham, Wm.

Jun  27, 1855- Randall, I.

Jun  27, 1855- Riddell, G.

Jun  27, 1855- Wing, D.

Jun  27, 1855- Atwell, P.P.

Sep  17, 1855- Gifford, J.

Sep  17, 1855- Eddy, S.

Sep  17, 1855- Hubbard, S.

Sep  17, 1855- Wing, D.

Sep  17, 1855- Duel, A.

Sep  17, 1855- Riddell, Geo.

Sep  17, 1855- Comstock, J.E.

Sep  17, 1855- Rourtetotte, Reed

Sep  17, 1855- Williams, John

Sep  17, 1855- Scott, L.

Sep  17, 1855- Owen, M.

Sep  17, 1855- Johnson, D.

Sep  17, 1855- Randall, I.

Sep  17, 1855- Weed, O (visitor)

Sep  17, 1855- Parkman, F.

Nov  21, 1855- Gifford, John

Nov  21, 1855- Eddy, S.

Nov  21, 1855- Riddell, Go.

Nov  21, 1855- Hubbard, Steven (plans to move out of district)

Dec  19, 1855- Gifford, John

Dec  19, 1855- Eddy, Samuel

Dec  19, 1855- Wing, Daniel

Dec  19, 1855- Peacock, Henry

Dec  19, 1855- Weed, John S.

Dec  19, 1855- Owen, Mathew

Dec  19, 1855- Comstock, John E.

Dec  19, 1855- Tourtetotte, Reed

Dec  19, 1855- Burnham, Wm.

Dec  19, 1855- Riddell, Geo.

Dec  19, 1855- Comstock, Wm.

Dec  19, 1855- Randall, I.

Dec  19, 1855- Harris, Channing M.

Dec  19, 1855- Burnham, Geo.W. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Dec  19, 1855- Gibbs, Darius J.

Dec  19, 1855- Roland, John (of Smythe Lodge)

Dec  19, 1855- Wadsworth, Ebenezer (of Albany Lodge)

Dec  19, 1855- Skinner, B.L. (of St. John Lodge)

Dec  19, 1855- Seymour, Wm. (of Albany Lodge)

Dec  19, 1855- Smith, C.G. (of Ft. Edward Lodge)

Dec  19, 1855- Johnson, D.

Dec.19, 1855- Gifford, John Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Eddy, Samuel Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Wing, Daniel Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Owen, Mathew  Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Weed, J.S. Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Comstock, John E.. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Harris, Channing  Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Peacock, Henry. Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Burnham, Wm Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.19, 1855- Riddell, Geo. Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Jan  16, 1856- Weed, John S.

Jan  16, 1856- Burnham, Wm.

Jan  16, 1856- Curtis, Jas.R.

Jan  16, 1856- Comstock, John E.

Jan  16, 1856- Atwell, P.P.

Feb  22, 1856- Burnham, Wm.

Feb  22, 1856- Burnham, J.W.

Feb  22, 1856- Gibbs, Darius J.

Feb  22, 1856- Weed, J.S.

Feb  22, 1856- Owens, M.

Feb  22, 1856- Harris, C.M.

Feb  22, 1856- Riddell, Geo.

Feb  22, 1856- Atwell, P.P.

Apr  16, 1856- Eddy, Samuel

Apr  16, 1856- Wing, Daniel

Apr  16, 1856- Scott, Lewis

Apr  16, 1856- Randall, Immer

Apr  16, 1856- Weed, John S.

Apr  16, 1856- Johnson, D.

Apr  16, 1856- Riddell, Geo.

Apr  16, 1856- Skinner, B.L.

Apr  16, 1856- Palmer, Henry B.

Apr  16, 1856- Skinner, Aloycious

Apr  16, 1856- Willard, Augustus

Apr  16, 1856- Langworth, Lyman, B.

Apr  16, 1856- Williams, Chauncy

Apr  16, 1856- Randall, Immer

Apr  16, 1856- Peacock, H.

May  15, 1856- Gifford, John

May  15, 1856- Eddy, Samuel

May  15, 1856- Comstock, J.E.

May  15, 1856- Owen, M.

May  15, 1856- Weed, John S.

May  15, 1856- Randall, Immer

May  15, 1856- Riddell, Geo

May  15, 1856- Lewis, John B.

May  15, 1856- Weymour, Wm.

May  15, 1856- Wade, W.

May  15, 1856- Kelly, Luther

May  15, 1856- Austin, James M.

May  15, 1856- Riddell, D.

May  15, 1856- Comstock, W.

May  15, 1856- Wing, D.

May  15, 1856- Wood, O.

May  15, 1856- Johnson, Darius

Sep  10, 1856- Gifford, John

Sep  10, 1856- Eddy, Samuel

Sep  10, 1856- Wing, Daniel

Sep  10, 1856- Owen, M.

Sep  10, 1856- Weed, John S.

Sep  10, 1856- Comstock, J.E.

Sep  10, 1856- Riddell, David R.

Sep  10, 1856- Riddell, Geo.

Sep  10, 1856- Scott, L.

Sep  10, 1856- Comstock,  Wm.

Sep  10, 1856- Burnham, Wm.

Sep  10, 1856- Gibbs, D.J.

Sep  10, 1856- Randall, I.

Sep  10, 1856- Curtis, J.R.

Sep  10, 1856- Wood, O.

Sep  10, 1856- Tourtetotte, Reed

Sep  10, 1856- Gibbs, S.G.

Sep  10, 1856- Page, John

Sep  10, 1856- Peacock, H.

Sep  10, 1856- Harris, C.M.

Dec  10, 1856- Gifford, John

Dec  10, 1856- Eddy, S.

Dec  10, 1856- Wing, D.

Dec  10, 1856- Randall, I.

Dec  10, 1856- Wooll, R.

Dec  10, 1856- Comstock, J.E.

Dec  10, 1856- Johnson, Darius

Dec  10, 1856- Riddell, Geo.

Dec  10, 1856- Tourtetotte, Reed

Dec  10, 1856- Comstock, Wm.

Dec  10, 1856- Peacock, Henry

Dec  10, 1856- Wood, Obadiah

Dec  10, 1856- Riddell, D.R.

Dec.10, 1856- Gifford, John Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec.10, 1856- Peacock, Henry Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.10, 1856- Johnson, Darius Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.10, 1856- Eddy, S.  Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec.10, 1856- Wood, O. Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec.10, 1856- Comstock, J. E.. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.10, 1856- Riddell, D.R.  Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.10, 1856- Tourtetotte, R. Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

May   6, 1857- Gifford, John

May   6, 1857- Eddy, Samuel

May   6, 1857- Burnham, Wm.

May   6, 1857- Wood, Obadiah

May   6, 1857- Riddell, Geo.

May   6, 1857- Comstock, J.E.

May   6, 1857- Gibbs, S.G.

May   6, 1857- Gibbs, D.J.

May   6, 1857- Weed, J.S.

May   6, 1857- Curtis, J.R.

May   6, 1857- Harelsoff, C.W.

Sep   2, 1857- Gifford, J.

Sep   2, 1857- Peacock, H.

Sep   2, 1857- Parkman, Truman

Sep   2, 1857- Eddy, S.

Sep   2, 1857- Wood, O.

Sep   2, 1857- Burnham, Wm.

Sep   2, 1857- Comstock, J.E.

Sep   2, 1857- Tourtetotte, R.

Sep   2, 1857- Riddell, Geo.

Sep   2, 1857- Parker, Bio.

Sep   2, 1857- Horselt, Fish

Sep   2, 1857- Chamberlain, Geo.O.

Sep   2, 1857- Parkman, Freeman T.

Sep  30, 1857- Wing, Daniel

Sep  30, 1857- Gibbs, S.G.

Sep  30, 1857- Gibbs, D.J.

Sep  30, 1857- Johnson, Darius

Sep  30, 1857- Riddell, G.

Sep  30, 1857- Van  Renselaeter, Edward

Sep  30, 1857- Weed, J.S.

Oct  28, 1857- Gifford, J.

Oct  28, 1857- Wing, D.

Oct  28, 1857- Scott, Lewis

Oct  28, 1857- Wood, Obadiah

Oct  28, 1857- Chamberlain, Geo.O.

Oct  28, 1857- Chamberlain, J.C.

Oct  28, 1857- Eddy, S.

Oct  28, 1857- Riddell, Geo.

Oct  28, 1857- Van Rensaeller, E.

Nov  25, 1857- Gifford, J.

Nov  25, 1857- Comstock, J.E.

Nov  25, 1857- Owen, Mathew

Nov  25, 1857- Wood, O.

Nov  25, 1857- Eddy, Samuel

Nov  25, 1857- Riddell, Geo.

Nov  25, 1857- Weed, J.S.

Nov  25, 1857- Peacock, H.

Nov  25, 1857- Johnson, D.

Nov  25, 1857- Wing, D.

Nov  25, 1857- Riddell, Dr.R.

Dec   2, 1857- Weed, J.S.

Dec   2, 1857- Owen, M.

Dec   2, 1857- Eddy, S.

Dec   2, 1857- Page, J.

Dec   2, 1857- Johnson, D.

Dec   2, 1857- Harris, Ephraim (deceased)

Dec   2, 1857- Wadsworth, Ebenezer (of Amsterdam)

Dec   2, 1857- Parkman, L.B.

Dec   2, 1857- Brown, Chars. H.

Dec   2, 1857- Smythe, J.R.

Dec   2, 1857- Hanson, Decker

Dec   2, 1857- Burnham, G.W.

Dec   2, 1857- Burnham, J.W. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Dec  10, 1857- Gifford, J.

Dec  10, 1857- Wing, D.

Dec  10, 1857- Comstock, J.E.

Dec  10, 1857- Wood, O.

Dec  10, 1857- Gibbs, S.G.

Dec  10, 1857- Riddell, G.

Dec  10, 1857- Van Rensaeller, Edward

Dec.30, 1857- Eddy, S. Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec.30, 1857- Gifford, J. Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.30, 1857- Peacock, H. Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.30, 1857- Wood, O.  Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec.30, 1857- Comstock, J.E. Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec.30, 1857- Wing, D. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.30, 1857- Burnham, Wm.  Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.30, 1857- Riddell, G. Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec 30, 1857- Eddy, S.

Dec 30, 1857- Gifford, J.

Dec 30, 1857- Peacock, H.

Dec 30, 1857- Wing, D.

Dec 30, 1857- Burnham, Wm.

Dec 30, 1857- Wood, O.

Dec 30, 1857- Comstock, J.E.

Dec 30, 1857- Riddell, G.

Jan 27, 1858- Owen, M.

Jan 27, 1858- Scott, L.

Jan 27, 1858- Wood, O.

Jan 27, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Jan 27, 1858- Chamberlain, G.C.

Jan 27, 1858- Riddell, G.

Feb 24, 1858- Owen, M.

Feb 24, 1858- Gifford, J.

Feb 24, 1858- Riddell, G.

Feb 24, 1858- Wood, O.

Feb 24, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Feb 24, 1858- Morehouse, Joel B.

Mar 10, 1858- Gifford, J.

Mar 10, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Mar 10, 1858- Peacock, H.

Mar 10, 1858- Wing, D.

Mar 10, 1858- Gibbs, D.J.

Mar 10, 1858- Wood, O.

Mar 10, 1858- Johnson, D.

Mar 10, 1858- Riddell, G.

Mar 24, 1858- Gifford, J.

Mar 24, 1858- Eddy, S.

Mar 24, 1858- Peacock, H.

Mar 24, 1858- Wood, O.

Mar 24, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Mar 24, 1858- Tourtetotte, R.

Mar 24, 1858- Burnham, Wm.

Mar 24, 1858- Riddell, G.

Mar 24, 1858- Owen, M.

Mar 24, 1858- Hamstock, Wm.

Mar 24, 1858- Johnson, D.

Mar 24, 1858- Harris, C.M.

Mar 24, 1858- Scott, L.

Mar 24, 1858- Gibbs, D.J.

Mar 24, 1858- Wing, D.

Mar 24, 1858- Williams, J.

Mar 24, 1858- Chamberlain, Fr.A. (visitor)

Mar 24, 1858- Hall, A. (visitor)

Mar 24, 1858- Morehouse. J.B.

Mar 24, 1858- Harris, Chauncy M.

Apr 21, 1858- Weed, J.S.

Apr 21, 1858- Wing, D.

Apr 21, 1858- Eddy, S.

Apr 21, 1858- Johnson, D.

Apr 21, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Apr 21, 1858- Gifford, J.

Apr 21, 1858- Riddell, G.

Apr 21, 1858- Morehouse, J.B.

June  1, 1858- Johnson, D.

June  1, 1858- Gifford, J.

June  1, 1858- Riddell, G.

June  1, 1858- Eddy, S.

June  1, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

June  1, 1858- Comstock, W.

June  1, 1858- Peacock, H.

June  1, 1858- Weed, J.S.

June  1, 1858- Wood, O.

June  9, 1858- Weed, J.S.

June  9, 1858- Owen, Mathew

June  9, 1858- Eddy, S.

June  9, 1858- Wood, O.

June  9, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

June  9, 1858- Chamberlain, J.

June  9, 1858- Gifford, J.

June  9, 1858- Riddell, Geo.

June  9, 1858- Scott, Lewis

June  9, 1858- Gibbs, D.J.

June  9, 1858- Burnham, Wm.

June  9, 1858- Johnson, D.

June  9, 1858- Chamberlain, Geo.

June  9, 1858- Morehouse, J.B.

June  9, 1858- Curtis, Jas.

June  9, 1858- Peacock, H.

Sep  22, 1858- Weed, J.S.

Sep  22, 1858- Peacock, F.

Sep  22, 1858- Owens, M.

Sep  22, 1858- Tourtetotte, R.

Sep  22, 1858- Comstock, John E.

Sep  22, 1858- Gifford, J.

Sep  22, 1858- Comstock, Wm.

Sep  22, 1858- Riddell, Geo.

Sep  22, 1858- Putnam, W.L. (visitor from Rising Sun Lodge)

Sep  22, 1858- Scott, Lewis

Sep  22, 1858- Wood, O.

Oct  20, 1858- Weed, J.S.

Oct  20, 1858- Gifford, J.

Oct  20, 1858- Peacock, H.

Oct  20, 1858- Wood, O.

Oct  20, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Oct  20, 1858- Decker, Geo.

Oct  20, 1858- Riddell, G.

Oct  20, 1858- Johnson, D.

Oct  20, 1858- Eddy, ___

Oct  20, 1858- Chamberlain, Geo.D.

Oct  20, 1858- Owen, M.

Nov  17, 1858- Weed, J.S.

Nov  17, 1858- Wing, D.

Nov  17, 1858- Owen, M.

Nov  17, 1858- Johnson, D.

Nov  17, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Nov  17, 1858- Gifford, J.

Nov  17, 1858- Comstock, Wm.

Nov  17, 1858- Riddell, Geo.

Nov  17, 1858- Chrysler, H.

Dec  15, 1858- Weed, J.S.

Dec  15, 1858- Owen, M.

Dec  15, 1858- Decker, Geo. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Dec  15, 1858- Wood, O.

Dec  15, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Dec  15, 1858- Gifford, J.

Dec  15, 1858- Smythe, J.H.

Dec  15, 1858- Riddell, Geo.

Dec  15, 1858- Wing, D.

Dec  15, 1858- Comstock, Wm.

Dec  15, 1858- Johnson, D.

Dec  15, 1858- Peacock, H.

Dec  15, 1858- Morehouse, J.B.

Dec  15, 1858- Burnham, J.H.

Dec  15, 1858- Eddy, S.

Dec  15, 1858- Chamberlain, Geo.O. (visitor from Fishouse)

Dec  15, 1858- Hall, O. (visitor)

Dec  15, 1858- Hutchinson, Geo (visitor from Lodge 311)

Dec  15, 1858- Glass, J.E. (visitor from Lodge 311)

Dec  15, 1858- Van Dorn, H.N. (visitor from Rising Sun Lodge)

Dec  15, 1858- Edwards, A.F. (visitor from Rising Sun Lodge)

Dec  15, 1858- Chrysler, Morgan H.

Dec  15, 1858- Burnham, J.H.

Dec.15, 1858- Weed, J.S. Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Owen, M.. Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Eddy, S. Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Peacock, H.  Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Comstock, J.E. Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Gifford, J.. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Burnham, J.H.  Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Riddell, G. Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Morehouse, J.B. Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec.15, 1858- Wood, O. Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec  24, 1858- Weed, J.S.

Dec  24, 1858- Owen, M.

Dec  24, 1858- Peacock, H.

Dec  24, 1858- Morehouse, J.B.

Dec  24, 1858- Comstock, J.E.

Dec  24, 1858- Gifford, J.

Dec  24, 1858- Putnam, Wm. L.

Dec  24, 1858- Riddell, Geo.

Dec  24, 1858- Slaab, Russ.E.

Dec  24, 1858- Peterzstar, Morgan H.

Jan  12, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Jan  12, 1859- Burnham, G.W.

Jan  12, 1859- Eddy, S.

Jan  12, 1859- Peacock, H.

Jan  12, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Jan  12, 1859- Gifford, j>

Jan  12, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Jan  12, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Jan  12, 1859- Hutchinson, G.(visitor)

Jan  12, 1859- Chamberlain, Geo.O.

Jan  12, 1859- Slaab, Elvis

Jan  12, 1859- Harris, Channing M.

Jan  19, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Jan  19, 1859- Owen, M.

Jan  19, 1859- Eddy, S.

Jan  19, 1859- Peacock, H.

Jan  19, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Jan  19, 1859- Johnson, D.

Jan  19, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Jan  19, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Jan  19, 1859- Peacock, John B.

Jan  19, 1859- Slaab, E.

Jan  25, 1859- Eddy, S.

Jan  25, 1859- Johnson, Darius

Jan  25, 1859- Wood, O.

Jan  25, 1859- Gifford, J.

Jan  25, 1859- Riddell, George

Jan  25, 1859- Nanihonk, Nelson D.

Feb  16, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Feb  16, 1859- Hill, H.N.

Feb  16, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Feb  16, 1859- Peacock, H.

Feb  16, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Feb  16, 1859- Putnam, Wm.L. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Feb  16, 1859- Burnham, G.W. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Feb  16, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Feb  16, 1859- Johnson, Darius

Feb  16, 1859- Scott, Lewis

Feb  16, 1859- Page, J.

Feb  16, 1859- Wood, O.

Feb  16, 1859- Gibbs, S.G.

Feb  16, 1859- Peacock, J.B.

Feb  16, 1859- Peacock, J.S.

Feb  16, 1859- Owen, M.

Feb  16, 1859- Chrysler, Morgan H.

Feb  16, 1859- Parkman, Truman E.

Feb  16, 1859- Morehouse, Nelson D.

Feb  23, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Feb  23, 1859- Owen, M.

Feb  23, 1859- Eddy, S.

Feb  23, 1859- Peacock, H.

Feb  23, 1859- Chrysler, M.H.

Feb  23, 1859- Putnam, W.L.

Feb  23, 1859- Gifford, J.

Feb  23, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Feb  23, 1859- Wing, D.

Feb  23, 1859- Morehouse, Joel B.

Feb  23, 1859- Page, J.

Feb  23, 1859- Chamberlain, Geo.O. (visitor)

Feb  23, 1859- Morehouse, Joel B.

Mar   2, 1859- Weed, John S.

Mar   2, 1859- Wing, D.

Mar   2, 1859- Eddy, S.

Mar   2, 1859- Page, John

Mar   2, 1859- Chrysler, Morgan H.

Mar   2, 1859- Gifford, John

Mar   2, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Mar   2, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Mar   2, 1859- Scott, L.T.

Mar   2, 1859- Young, Aaron

Mar   9, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Mar   9, 1859- Owen, M.

Mar   9, 1859- Eddy, S.

Mar   9, 1859- Peacock, Henry

Mar   9, 1859- Chrysler, Morgan H.

Mar   9, 1859- Gifford, J.

Mar   9, 1859- Putnm, Wm.L. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Mar   9, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Mar   9, 1859- Johnson, D.

Mar   9, 1859- Wing, D.

Mar   9, 1859- Peacock, John S.

Mar   9, 1859- Young, A.

Mar  16, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Mar  16, 1859- Putnam, Wm.L. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Mar  16, 1859- Eddy, S.

Mar  16, 1859- Peacock, H.

Mar  16, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Mar  16, 1859- Gifford, J.

Mar  16, 1859- Johnson, D.

Mar  16, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Mar  16, 1859- Comstock, Wm.

Mar  16, 1859- Wood, O.

Mar  16, 1859- Scott, Lewis

Mar  16, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Mar  16, 1859- Mallory, Zina

Mar  16, 1859- Owen, M.

Mar  16, 1859- Slaab, Elias

Mar  16, 1859- Chamberlain, Geo.(visitor)

Mar  30, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Mar  30, 1859- Owen, M.

Mar  30, 1859- Eddy, S.

Mar  30, 1859- Peacock, H.

Mar  30, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Mar  30, 1859- Putnam, Wm. L. (of Rising Sun Lodge)

Mar  30, 1859- Chrysler, M.H.

Mar  30, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Mar  30, 1859- Scott, Lewis

Mar  30, 1859- Wing, D.

Mar  30, 1859- Comstock, Wm.

Mar  30, 1859- Wood, O.

Mar  30, 1859- Page, J.

Mar  30, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Mar  30, 1859- Johnson, D.

Mar  30, 1859- Gifford, B.J.

Mar  30, 1859- Chamberlain, Geo.

Mar  30, 1859- Mallory, Zina

Mar  30, 1859- Dibble, Henry E.

Mar  30, 1859- Gifford, J.

Mar  30, 1859- Slaab, Elvis

Mar  30, 1859- Morehouse, N.D.

Mar  30, 1859- Peacock, J.S.

Mar  30, 1859- Johnson, Darius

Mar  30, 1859- Tourtetotte, Reed

Apr   6, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Apr   6, 1859- Van Dorn, H.A.

Apr   6, 1859- Eddy, S.

Apr   6, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Apr   6, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Apr   6, 1859- Chrysler, Morgan H.

Apr   6, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Apr  19, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Apr  19, 1859- Owen, M.

Apr  19, 1859- Scott, Lewis

Apr  19, 1859- Morehouse, N.D.

Apr  19, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Apr  19, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Apr  19, 1859- Chrysler, M.H.

Apr  19, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Apr  19, 1859- Page, J.

Apr  19, 1859- Gifford, J.

Apr  19, 1859- Peacock, Henry

Apr  19, 1859- Tourtetotte, Read

Apr  19, 1859- Craig, Horatio G.

Apr  19, 1859- Randal, Ansoin

Apr  19, 1859- Ballow, Moses

Apr  19, 1859- Johnson, ___

Apr  19, 1859- Morehouse, D.

Apr  19, 1859- Mallory, Zinia

Apr  19, 1859- Peacock, John G.

Apr  19, 1859- Randall, O.

Apr  19, 1859- Johnson, J.G.

Apr  19, 1859- Craig, H.G.

Apr  19, 1859- Ballow, M.

Apr  26, 1859- Weed, J.S.

Apr  26, 1859- Owen, M.

Apr  26, 1859- Eddy, S.

Apr  26, 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Apr  26, 1859- Chrysler, M.H.

Apr  26, 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Apr  26, 1859- Scott, Lewis

Apr  26, 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Apr  26, 1859- Peacock, H.

Apr  26, 1859- Peacock, J.S.

Apr  26, 1859- Mallory, Zina

Apr  27 1859- Weed, J.S.

Apr  27 1859- Gifford, J.

Apr  27 1859- Eddy, S.

Apr  27 1859- Wood, O.

Apr  27 1859- Chrysler, M.H.

Apr  27 1859- Comstock, J.E.

Apr  27 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Apr  27 1859- Page, J.

Apr  27 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Apr  27 1859- Slaab, Elias

Apr  27 1859- Morehouse, N.D.

Apr  27 1859- Craig, H.G.

Apr  27 1859- Johnson, Jantheus G.

Apr  27 1859- Randall, ___

Apr  27 1859- Ballow, ___

May  11 1859- Weed, J.S.

May  11 1859- Owen, M.

May  11 1859- Eddy, S.

May  11 1859- Comstock, J.E.

May  11 1859- Peacock, Henry

May  11 1859- Gifford, J.

May  11 1859- Chrysler, M.H.

May  11 1859- Riddell, Geo.

May  11 1859- Wood, O.

May  11 1859- Slaab, E.

May  11 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

May  11 1859- Morris, Rob.

May  11 1859- Randall, Orson

May  11 1859- Johnson, J.G.

May  11 1859- Mallory, Zina

May  11 1859- Comstock, Wm.

May  11 1859- Johnson, D.

May  18 1859- Weed, John S.

May  18 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

May  18 1859- Eddy, S.

May  18 1859- Riddell, Geo.

May  18 1859- Young, Aaron

Jun 15 1859- Weed, John S.

Jun 15 1859- Wing, Daniel

Jun 15 1859- Eddy, Samuel

Jun 15 1859- Peacock, H.

Jun 15 1859- Comstock, John E.

Jun 15 1859- Gifford, John

Jun 15 1859- Chrysler, M.H.

Jun 15 1859- Riddell, George

Jun 15 1859- Slaab, E.

Jun 15 1859- Mallory, Zina

Jun 15 1859- Kane, David

Jun 15 1859- Ingham, Seymore B.

Jun 15 1859- Johnson, D.

Jun 15 1859- Crarie, S.C. (of Backed River Lodge)

Jun 15 1859- Wadbigh, George (of Backed River Lodge)

Jun 15 1859- Myer, Peter B. (of Lodge #193)

Jun 15 1859- Johnson, Janlhus G.

Jun 15 1859- Randall, Orson

Jul 13 1859- Weed, J.S.

Jul 13 1859- Johnson, Darius

Jul 13 1859- Eddy, S.

Jul 13 1859- Riddell, D.R.

Jul 13 1859- Morehouse, N.D.

Jul 13 1859- Putnam, Wm. L.

Jul 13 1859- Johnson, J.G.

Jul 13 1859- Riddell, Geo.

Jul 13 1859- Page, John

Jul 13 1859- Morehouse, J.B.

Jul 13 1859- Chamberlain, Geo.O. (visitor)

Jul 13 1859- Riddell, David R.

Jul 13 1859- Kane, ___

Jul 13 1859- Ingham, Seymour B.

Jul 13 1859- Craig, Horatio G.

Jul 13 1859- Ballow, Moses

Jul 13 1859- Owen, Mathew

Jul 13 1859- Morehouse, Nelson R.

Jul 13 1859- Peacock, Henry

Jul 13 1859- Chrysler, Morgan H.

Jul 20 1859- Weed, J.S. (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-deceased 1868)

Jul 20 1859- Scott, Lewis  (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-deceased 1868)

Jul 20 1859- Randall, Immer  (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-expelled 1868)

Jul 20 1859- Wing, Daniel  (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-deceased 1868)

Jul 20 1859- Kane, H.J. (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-deceased 1868)

Jul 20 1859- May, Wm.B. (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-demitted 1868)

Jul 20 1859- Ward, B.J. (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-demitted 1868)

Jul 20 1859- Tourtelotte, Reed (asks Lodge to take charge of his funeral services-deceased 1868)

Dec 07 1859- Weed, John S. Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Chrysler, Morgan Elected Senior Warden for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Johnson, Janthus G. Elected Junior Warden for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Morehouse, Nelson D. Elected Secretary for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Comstock, John E. Elected Senior Deacon for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Ingham, Seymour B. Elected Junior Deacon for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Gifford, John Elected Steward for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Peacock, Henry Elected Steward for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Wing, Daniel Elected Marshall for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Eddy, Samuel Elected Master of Ceremonies for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Gifford, John Elected Master of Ceremonies for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Sloat, Elias Elected Chaplain for the oncoming year.

Dec 07 1859- Tourlotte, Read Elected Tyler for the oncoming year.

Jan 04 1860- Weed, John S.

Jan 04 1860- Wing, Danl.

Jan 04 1860- Johnson,Jantheus G.

Jan 04 1860- Owens, Mathew

Jan 04 1860- Peacock, John S.

Jan 04 1860- Comstock, John E.

Jan 04 1860- Ingham, Seymour B.

Jan 04 1860- Tourtetott, Reed

Jan 04 1860- Riddell, George

Jan 04 1860- Lincoln, George W. (Visiting from Home #398) (Note:#398 is Schuylerville, NY)

Jan 04 1860- Peacock, Henry

Jan 04 1860- Scott, Lewis

Jan 04 1860- Gifford, Jonathan (Visiting from another lodge)

Jan 04 1860- Kane, David

Dec 05 1860- (cut off) Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- (cut off) Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Johnson, Janthus G. Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Peacock, John S. Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Russel, Alonzo Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Ingham, Seymour B. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Kane, David Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Tourtetott, Reed Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Peacock, Henry Elected Stewart for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Scott, Lewis Elected Stewart for oncoming year.

Dec 05 1860- Sloat, Elias Elected Stewart for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Parkman, Truman E. Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Russel, Alonzo Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- King, John L. Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Ingham,Seymour B. Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- (cut off). Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Peacock, John S. Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Scott, Lewis Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Peacock, Henry Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Sloat, Elias Elected Chaplain for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Chrysler, Morgan H. Elected Marshall for oncoming year.

Dec 11 1861- Turtettott, Reed Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Aug 12 1862- Weed, John S. Obituary Proceeded from Presbyterian Church in Greenfield to burying ground at West Greenfield.

Dec 30 1862- Parkman, T. E. Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Russell, Alonzo Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Ingham, S.B.. Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Morehouse, N.D. Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Early, H. Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Comstock, John E. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Peacock, John S. Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Gibbs, D.J. Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Burnham, John H. Elected Steward for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Burnham, Wm. Elected Chaplain for oncoming year.

Dec 30 1862- Wing, Daniel Elected Marshall for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Scofield, Gideon Elected Master for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Owen, Matthew Elected Senior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Ingerson, Wm. A. Elected Junior Warden for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Parkman, T.E. Elected Senior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Johnson, J.G. Elected Junior Deacon for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Olds, N.A. Elected Secretary for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Peacock, John S. Elected Treasurer for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Riddell, Geo. Elected Tyler for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Ingram, B. Elected Steward & Trustee for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Morehouse, N.A. Elected Steward & Trustee for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Johnson, J.G. Elected Trustee for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Wing, Daniel Elected Marshall for oncoming year.

Dec  7 1864- Burnham, Wm. Elected Chaplain for oncoming year.